IX Primaaprilisowe Zawody na Orientację |
31 marca 2007 - Lasek Osobowicki |
PUNKTACJA DRUŻYNOWA |
1 |
UKS Azymek Zdzieszowice |
93 |
2 |
UKS Arkady Raszków |
68 |
3 |
MLKS Echo Twardogóra |
45 |
4 |
UKS Sokoły SP 83 Wrocław |
43 |
5 |
UKS Lotna Zdzieszowice |
36 |
6 |
SP 3 Wrocław |
31 |
7 |
UKS 3 Oleśnica |
30 |
8 |
UKS Tukan Iwiny |
29 |
9 |
SP 36 Wrocław |
28 |
9 |
UKS SP 93 Wrocław |
28 |
11 |
Gimnazjum 15 Wrocław |
18 |
11 |
Gimnazjum 24 Wrocław |
18 |
13 |
Gimnazjum 27 Wrocław |
12 |
13 |
ZSP Oleśnica |
12 |
15 |
UKS Iskra Wrocław |
10 |
16 |
SP 76 Wrocław |
8 |
16 |
SP Łagiewniki |
8 |
16 |
UKS SP 107 Wrocław |
8 |
19 |
UKS Gwiazdeczki Świętoszów |
7 |
20 |
SP 20 Wrocław |
6 |
21 |
SP 12 Wrocław |
5 |
22 |
Gimnazjum Łagiewniki |
4 |
22 |
SP 50 Wrocław |
4 |
24 |
SP Oleszna |
2 |
25 |
SP 82 Wrocław |
1 |
10 R |
TRASA RODZINNA |
|
Iwaszczyszyn Michał |
Wrocław |
|
|
|
Iwaszczyszyn Jadzia Marta |
Wrocław |
|
|
|
Dębska Hanna |
UKS Iskra Wrocław |
|
|
|
Śnieżawska Zuzanna |
SP 36 Wrocław |
|
|
|
Lesiak Adam |
|
|
|
|
Ciesiółka Kasia |
Wrocław |
|
|
|
Wiończyk Barłomiej |
Wrocław |
|
|
|
Pachnik Staś |
Iwiny |
|
|
|
Kuba i Marcin |
SP 6 Oleśnica |
|
|
K-10 |
urodzone 1997 i młodsze |
1 |
Jakubek Wiktoria |
SP 3 Wrocław |
17,01 |
12 |
2 |
Kosik Monika |
|
17,04 |
10 |
3 |
Śniegocka Ala |
SP 3 Wrocław |
18,14 |
8 |
4 |
Oleszek Aleksandra |
UKS Azymek Zdzieszowice |
18,41 |
7 |
5 |
Matejuk Natalia |
SP 20 Wrocław |
18,50 |
6 |
6 |
Sembratowicz Teresa |
SP 36 Wrocław |
19,44 |
5 |
7 |
Moryń Zuzanna |
UKS Azymek Zdzieszowice |
19,50 |
4 |
8 |
Kucharek Anna |
SP Łagiewniki |
20,16 |
3 |
9 |
Rutowicz Patrycja |
SP Oleszna |
20,16 |
2 |
10 |
Bator Kaja |
SP 3 Wrocław |
20,50 |
1 |
11 |
Antoszczak Karolina |
SP Łagiewniki |
21,31 |
|
12 |
Wiśniewska Ola |
UKS Iskra Wrocław |
22,12 |
|
13 |
Repak Magdalena |
UKS Azymek Zdzieszowice |
22,33 |
|
14 |
Gała Paulina |
UKS Lotna Zdzieszowice |
22,47 |
|
15 |
Żyborska Kasia |
SP 36 Wrocław |
23,29 |
|
16 |
Pazuniak Angelika |
SP 3 Wrocław |
23,32 |
|
17 |
Karaśkiewicz Joanna |
UKS Iskra Wrocław |
23,45 |
|
18 |
Kucharek Daria |
SP Łagiewniki |
23,51 |
|
19 |
Kwiatkowska Julia |
UKS Iskra Wrocław |
24,11 |
|
20 |
Urban Ala |
|
24,48 |
|
21 |
Krawczyszyn Ada |
SP Łagiewniki |
25,18 |
|
22 |
Mazur Martyna |
SP 50 Wrocław |
25,34 |
|
23 |
Jaworek Aleksandra |
UKS Azymek Zdzieszowice |
25,53 |
|
24 |
Bereziuk Klaudia |
SP 36 Wrocław |
26,11 |
|
25 |
Kruszakin Żaneta |
|
26,48 |
|
26 |
Żerko Kamila |
|
26,52 |
|
27 |
Łozowicka Zosia |
SP Jaźwina |
27,05 |
|
28 |
Mętel Maja |
UKS Azymek Zdzieszowice |
27,55 |
|
29 |
Tomaszczyk Angelika |
UKS Lotna Zdzieszowice |
28,23 |
|
30 |
Kufel Angelika |
|
28,46 |
|
31 |
Andrzejczyk Daria |
SP Jaźwina |
29,14 |
|
32 |
Nowak Marta |
UKS Iskra Wrocław |
29,14 |
|
33 |
Cych Agnieszka |
|
29,25 |
|
34 |
Prus Julia |
SP 36 Wrocław |
30,30 |
|
35 |
Samorajczyk Nicole |
SP 3 Wrocław |
30,43 |
|
36 |
Henzel Karolina |
SP Jaźwina |
31,27 |
|
37 |
Dopierała Romanna |
UKS Arkady Raszków |
31,33 |
|
38 |
Starościk Karolina |
SP 36 Wrocław |
31,47 |
|
39 |
Hajdasz Sonia |
|
33,01 |
|
40 |
Rogowska Kamila |
|
33,15 |
|
41 |
Ptak Ewa |
|
34,13 |
|
42 |
Czajkowska Hanna |
SP 3 Wrocław |
35,13 |
|
43 |
Barszczyk Natalia |
SP 50 Wrocław |
35,38 |
|
44 |
Długosz Ola |
|
36,59 |
|
45 |
Woźniak Rozalia |
SP 3 Wrocław |
37,03 |
|
46 |
Ostrowska Kasia |
SP 36 Wrocław |
37,20 |
|
47 |
Mencel Michalina |
UKS Sokoły SP 83 Wrocław |
38,35 |
|
48 |
Konkiel Agata |
|
39,00 |
|
49 |
Falińska Ola |
UKS Lotna Zdzieszowice |
39,36 |
|
50 |
Rewaj Weronika |
SP Łagiewniki |
39,53 |
|
51 |
Urban Beata |
|
39,53 |
|
52 |
Domagalska Sandra |
UKS Iskra Wrocław |
42,20 |
|
53 |
Szmidt Martyna |
SP 3 Wrocław |
99,26 |
|
M-10 |
urodzeni 1997 i młodsi |
1 |
Donczew Krzysztof |
UKS Azymek Zdzieszowice |
11,47 |
12 |
2 |
Semak Mikołaj |
UKS Azymek Zdzieszowice |
15,03 |
10 |
3 |
Kawecki Antek |
SP 36 Wrocław |
17,08 |
8 |
4 |
Celny Jakub |
UKS Tukan Iwiny |
17,19 |
7 |
5 |
Trznadel Tomek |
SP 36 Wrocław |
19,15 |
6 |
6 |
Mielniczuk Marcin |
SP 3 Wrocław |
19,23 |
5 |
7 |
Kowolik Dawid |
UKS Lotna Zdzieszowice |
20,39 |
4 |
8 |
Lipiński Kacper |
SP 3 Wrocław |
22,21 |
3 |
9 |
Oleksy Marcin |
UKS Sokoły SP 83 Wrocław |
22,57 |
2 |
10 |
Rycerski Karol |
|
23,09 |
1 |
11 |
Bagłaj Maciej |
SP 36 Wrocław |
23,46 |
|
12 |
Batra Sumit |
SP 3 Wrocław |
23,50 |
|
13 |
Stańczyk Krzysztof |
SP 3 Wrocław |
24,15 |
|
14 |
Kamiński Axel |
UKS SP 107 Wrocław |
24,22 |
|
15 |
Rycerski Patryk |
|
24,54 |
|
16 |
Żurkiewicz Paweł |
UKS Arkady Raszków |
24,59 |
|
17 |
Guliński Krystian |
UKS Sokoły SP 83 Wrocław |
25,05 |
|
18 |
Marko Piotr |
SP 3 Wrocław |
26,13 |
|
19 |
Bilon Daniel |
SP Oleszna |
27,02 |
|
20 |
Iwaszczyszyn Piotr |
UKS SP 107 Wrocław |
27,12 |
|
21 |
Szudera Kacper |
SP 50 Wrocław |
27,32 |
|
22 |
Kołt Wojciech |
SP Jaźwina |
29,21 |
|
23 |
Kruk Mateusz |
SP 3 Wrocław |
29,23 |
|
24 |
Tołpa Konrad |
SP 36 Wrocław |
29,24 |
|
25 |
Wrzesiński Łukasz |
SP 50 Wrocław |
30,36 |
|
26 |
Matwiejczyk Paweł |
|
35,47 |
|
27 |
Piskorowski Norbert |
|
36,23 |
|
28 |
Tarkowski Paweł |
SP 3 Wrocław |
38,21 |
|
29 |
Kufel Paweł |
|
40,54 |
|
30 |
Jakoniuk Dominik |
SP 36 Wrocław |
52,58 |
|
31 |
Potrzebski Marek |
UKS Tukan Iwiny |
89,19 |
|
32 |
Markulak Wojtek |
SP Jaźwina |
106,33 |
|
|
Kobel Jakub |
SP 3 Wrocław |
NKL |
|
PK |
Sobczak Mariusz |
UKS Sokoły SP 83 Wrocław |
25,15 |
|
K-11 |
urodzone 1996 |
1 |
Cych Weronika |
MLKS Echo Twardogóra |
17,03 |
12 |
2 |
Szymainda Aleksandra |
UKS Azymek Zdzieszowice |
17,21 |
10 |
3 |
Jastrzębska Justyna |
|
19,07 |
8 |
4 |
Bogucka Aldona |
UKS Azymek Zdzieszowice |
19,55 |
7 |
5 |
Kulas Asia |
UKS Arkady Raszków |
20,01 |
6 |
6 |
Sawkun Roksana |
|
21,50 |
5 |
7 |
Bardzińska Klaudia |
SP 36 Wrocław |
23,59 |
4 |
8 |
Chmielowska Ewelina |
SP Łagiewniki |
25,16 |
3 |
9 |
Jędrzejkowska Monika |
UKS Sokoły SP 83 Wrocław |
25,50 |
2 |
10 |
Marchewka Hanna |
SP 36 Wrocław |
26,11 |
1 |
11 |
Jaros Patrycja |
UKS SP 107 Wrocław |
26,31 |
|
12 |
Wojciechowska Kasia |
|
26,54 |
|
13 |
Trybek Wiktoria |
UKS Lotna Zdzieszowice |
30,01 |
|
14 |
Blichar Dominika |
SP 3 Wrocław |
30,46 |
|
15 |
Plesińska Klaudia |
|
31,51 |
|
16 |
Walczak Kasia |
UKS Arkady Raszków |
32,11 |
|
17 |
Leńska Karolina |
SP Łagiewniki |
32,42 |
|
18 |
Stroka Magdalena |
UKS Lotna Zdzieszowice |
36,01 |
|
19 |
Łuszcz Weronika |
UKS SP 107 Wrocław |
39,08 |
|
20 |
Ćwiek Agata |
UKS SP 107 Wrocław |
41,20 |
|
21 |
Papiór Jola |
SP 3 Wrocław |
46,28 |
|
22 |
Florek Nicola |
UKS Lotna Zdzieszowice |
48,26 |
|
23 |
Jankowska Ola |
UKS Lotna Zdzieszowice |
48,52 |
|
24 |
Łaskarzewska Katarzyna |
SP Oleszna |
49,05 |
|
25 |
Zakrzewska Alicja |
SP Oleszna |
54,48 |
|
26 |
Osowska Ewelina |
SP Łagiewniki |
54,48 |
|
27 |
Lech Wiktoria |
UKS SP 107 Wrocław |
58,13 |
|
28 |
Kmieciak Agnieszka |
UKS SP 107 Wrocław |
60,07 |
|
29 |
Kobryn Dominika |
UKS SP 107 Wrocław |
66,13 |
|
30 |
Murawska Milena |
SP 20 Wrocław |
73,49 |
|
31 |
Nowak Ada |
SP Łagiewniki |
76,46 |
|
32 |
Włodarczyk Ada |
SP Łagiewniki |
77,45 |
|
33 |
Wsól Kasia |
SP 36 Wrocław |
90,50 |
|
34 |
Śliwińska Ola |
SP 36 Wrocław |
95,44 |
|
|
Lipińska Natalia |
SP 20 Wrocław |
NKL |
brak 6,7,8 PK |
|
Krawczyk Karolina |
SP 20 Wrocław |
NKL |
brak 4,5 PK |
|
Kuzdra Patrycja |
SP 20 Wrocław |
NKL |
brak 6,7,8 PK |
|
Rusztyn Agnieszka |
SP 3 Wrocław |
NKL |
brak 3,5,6,7 PK |
|
Kuczaj Paulina |
SP Jaźwina |
NKL |
brak 1,4,5 PK |
|
Mitek Asia |
SP 36 Wrocław |
NKL |
brak 4 PK |
|
Wasylków Gabrysia |
SP 36 Wrocław |
NKL |
brak 4 PK |
|
Paul Paulina |
SP Jaźwina |
NKL |
brak 2,3 PK |
|
Łukawska Karolina |
SP 20 Wrocław |
NKL |
brak 4,5 PK |
M-11 |
urodzeni 1996 |
1 |
Stanek Dawid |
UKS Azymek Zdzieszowice |
15,47 |
12 |
2 |
Fesser Arek |
UKS Lotna Zdzieszowice |
17,35 |
10 |
3 |
Grzesista Igor |
UKS Lotna Zdzieszowice |
18,50 |
8 |
4 |
Kowolik Szymon |
UKS Lotna Zdzieszowice |
20,26 |
7 |
5 |
Grzesik Piotr |
UKS Azymek Zdzieszowice |
20,56 |
6 |
6 |
Jaworski Jan |
UKS Sokoły SP 83 Wrocław |
20,57 |
5 |
7 |
Antoszczyszyn Jakub |
UKS Azymek Zdzieszowice |
21,18 |
4 |
8 |
Dąbrowski Gabriel |
UKS Sokoły SP 83 Wrocław |
22,01 |
3 |
9 |
Karpowicz Daniel |
SP 3 Wrocław |
25,57 |
2 |
10 |
Michułka Konrad |
UKS Sokoły SP 83 Wrocław |
26,02 |
1 |
11 |
Zasłonka Patryk |
UKS Sokoły SP 83 Wrocław |
27,53 |
|
12 |
Czernek Michał |
UKS Lotna Zdzieszowice |
28,12 |
|
13 |
Sukiennik Norbert |
UKS Arkady Raszków |
31,10 |
|
14 |
Guliński Adrian |
UKS Sokoły SP 83 Wrocław |
32,28 |
|
15 |
Friedrich Marek |
UKS Lotna Zdzieszowice |
36,40 |
|
16 |
Twardowski Mateusz |
UKS Lotna Zdzieszowice |
37,02 |
|
17 |
Kardaś Rafał |
UKS Lotna Zdzieszowice |
45,07 |
|
18 |
Wolak Michał |
UKS Lotna Zdzieszowice |
46,07 |
|
19 |
Faliński Tomasz |
UKS Lotna Zdzieszowice |
46,12 |
|
20 |
Matuszewski Konrad |
UKS Arkady Raszków |
48,12 |
|
21 |
Frąszczak Krzysztof |
UKS Arkady Raszków |
49,36 |
|
22 |
Wojtal Piotr |
SP 36 Wrocław |
51,14 |
|
23 |
Wąsowicz Łukasz |
SP Łagiewniki |
53,59 |
|
24 |
Łozowski Damian |
SP 50 Wrocław |
55,19 |
|
25 |
Buczek Filip |
UKS SP 107 Wrocław |
57,44 |
|
26 |
Iwaszczyszyn Tadeusz |
UKS SP 107 Wrocław |
59,23 |
|
27 |
Drozdowski Jakub |
SP Jaźwina |
72,54 |
|
28 |
Redmann Patryk |
UKS Lotna Zdzieszowice |
73,26 |
|
29 |
Polewczyk Patryk |
SP Łagiewniki |
75,29 |
|
30 |
Piasecki Dawid |
UKS Arkady Raszków |
79,47 |
|
31 |
Kowalczyk Krystian |
SP Jaźwina |
80,50 |
|
32 |
Rzetelski Kamil |
UKS SP 107 Wrocław |
88,05 |
|
33 |
Skoczeń Aleksander |
SP 36 Wrocław |
103,44 |
|
34 |
Majchrzak Kacper |
SP Łagiewniki |
103,57 |
|
|
Kempka Marcin |
SP 3 Wrocław |
NKL |
brak 2,5,6 PK |
|
WilkoszyńskiTomek |
SP Jaźwina |
NKL |
brak 1 PK |
|
Jaśnikowski Mateusz |
SP Oleszna |
NKL |
brak 1-5 PK |
|
Gaździak Sebastian |
SP Łagiewniki |
NKL |
brak 2 PK |
|
Dudek Bartek |
SP 50 Wrocław |
NKL |
brak 2,5-7 PK |
|
Nowicki Michał |
SP 20 Wrocław |
NKL |
brak 2,5 PK |
|
Stelmasiński Tomasz |
SP 20 Wrocław |
NKL |
brak 1-5 PK |
K-12 |
urodzone 1995 |
1 |
Owczarczak Marta |
UKS Arkady Raszków |
17,46 |
12 |
2 |
Karbowiak Iga |
UKS SP 93 Wrocław |
18,26 |
10 |
3 |
Cierpka Kasia |
UKS Arkady Raszków |
19,16 |
8 |
4 |
Głuch Karina |
UKS 3 Oleśnica |
21,57 |
7 |
5 |
Kurdyś Alicja |
UKS Tukan Iwiny |
23,17 |
6 |
6 |
Wróblewska Zofia |
SP 12 Wrocław |
23,33 |
5 |
7 |
Karolczak Agata |
UKS Arkady Raszków |
23,45 |
4 |
8 |
Kampa Karolina |
UKS Lotna Zdzieszowice |
23,59 |
3 |
9 |
Moskalewicz Paula |
UKS Tukan Iwiny |
24,14 |
2 |
10 |
Górczyk Ola |
SP 82 Wrocław |
24,21 |
1 |
11 |
Słojewska Angelika |
UKS Sokoły SP 83 Wrocław |
24,46 |
|
12 |
Brajer Dominika |
UKS Arkady Raszków |
26,34 |
|
13 |
Druźbiak Karolina |
SP 36 Wrocław |
26,37 |
|
14 |
Dudnik Manuela |
UKS Tukan Iwiny |
27,44 |
|
15 |
Kiec Magdalena |
UKS Lotna Zdzieszowice |
28,47 |
|
16 |
Jazowit Joanna |
SP 3 Wrocław |
28,55 |
|
17 |
Kozdrowicz Karolina |
SP Oleszna |
29,25 |
|
18 |
Najdek Karolina |
SP Oleszna |
30,17 |
|
19 |
Szczepanik Kamila |
SP Oleszna |
31,26 |
|
20 |
Plucińska Anita |
SP 12 Wrocław |
31,43 |
|
21 |
Śliwa Agata |
SP 12 Wrocław |
32,45 |
|
22 |
Indyka Iwona |
SP 3 Wrocław |
32,55 |
|
23 |
Winiarska Agata |
SP Oleszna |
35,05 |
|
24 |
Potajczuk Magda |
SP Jaźwina |
36,31 |
|
25 |
Kozieł Ola |
SP Łagiewniki |
40,33 |
|
26 |
Wilk Patrycja |
SP Łagiewniki |
43,03 |
|
27 |
Barczuk Eliza |
SP Jaźwina |
44,03 |
|
28 |
Grzywczak Emilia |
SP 12 Wrocław |
44,38 |
|
29 |
Janik Iwona |
SP 36 Wrocław |
45,35 |
|
30 |
Chabło Dagmara |
SP 12 Wrocław |
48,13 |
|
31 |
Piszcz Magdalena |
UKS Azymek Zdzieszowice |
49,50 |
|
32 |
Pawelec Marta |
SP 12 Wrocław |
52,10 |
|
33 |
Kowalczuk Karolina |
SP 12 Wrocław |
53,04 |
|
34 |
Wiśniewska Urszula |
UKS Iskra Wrocław |
54,37 |
|
35 |
Wikiera Anna |
SP 36 Wrocław |
54,38 |
|
36 |
Biały Nikola |
UKS SP 107 Wrocław |
56,46 |
|
37 |
Szuja Karolina |
UKS SP 107 Wrocław |
60,46 |
|
38 |
Chojnacka Marta |
UKS 3 Oleśnica |
61,13 |
|
39 |
Struzik Emilka |
SP 3 Wrocław |
70,27 |
|
40 |
Jezierna Magda |
SP Jaźwina |
72,06 |
|
41 |
Skorupska Natalia |
SP 3 Wrocław |
74,45 |
|
|
Torebko Justyna |
SP 20 Wrocław |
NKL |
brak 4,5 PK |
|
Rusak Emilia |
SP 20 Wrocław |
NKL |
brak 4,5 PK |
|
Kubicka Karolina |
SP Oleszna |
NKL |
brak 7 PK |
|
Tuszakowska Ewelina |
UKS SP 107 Wrocław |
NKL |
brak 4,6 PK |
|
Słupska Monika |
|
NKL |
brak 1,6 PK |
|
Pławiak Angelika |
UKS Sokoły SP 83 Wrocław |
NKL |
brak 7 PK |
PK |
Iwanowska Katarzyna |
UKS SP 93 Wrocław |
39,00 |
|
PK |
Trusz Olimpia |
UKS SP 93 Wrocław |
39,00 |
|
PK |
Sosnowska Alicja |
UKS SP 93 Wrocław |
39,00 |
|
M-12 |
urodzeni 1995 |
1 |
Królikowski Michał |
UKS Sokoły SP 83 Wrocław |
14,53 |
12 |
2 |
Ratuszniak Adam |
UKS Azymek Zdzieszowice |
16,52 |
10 |
3 |
Grekow Jakub |
SP 76 Wrocław |
16,53 |
8 |
4 |
Rycerski Kamil |
UKS Gwiazdeczki Świętoszów |
16,54 |
7 |
5 |
Guliński Damian |
UKS Sokoły SP 83 Wrocław |
17,24 |
6 |
6 |
Kamuda Jan |
UKS SP 93 Wrocław |
17,59 |
5 |
7 |
Friedrich Patryk |
UKS Lotna Zdzieszowice |
18,24 |
4 |
8 |
Issel Andrzej |
SP 36 Wrocław |
18,39 |
3 |
9 |
Płatek Wojciech |
UKS SP 93 Wrocław |
19,02 |
2 |
10 |
Miciuk Rafał |
UKS SP 93 Wrocław |
19,12 |
1 |
11 |
Turek Dominik |
SP 21 Wrocław |
19,58 |
|
12 |
Kubiak Marcin |
UKS SP 93 Wrocław |
23,03 |
|
13 |
Szostak Adrian |
UKS Arkady Raszków |
24,00 |
|
14 |
Wasilewski Kacper |
UKS Azymek Zdzieszowice |
24,09 |
|
15 |
Sobczak Dawid |
UKS Arkady Raszków |
24,32 |
|
16 |
Maryniak Miłosz |
SP 36 Wrocław |
24,37 |
|
17 |
Włodarczak Maciej |
SP 20 Wrocław |
24,55 |
|
18 |
Kosmalski Mateusz |
SP 36 Wrocław |
27,40 |
|
19 |
Wojciechowski Robert |
|
27,56 |
|
20 |
Grygiel Piotr |
UKS SP 93 Wrocław |
29,09 |
|
21 |
Dryka Adam |
SP Łagiewniki |
33,04 |
|
22 |
Oleksy Paweł |
UKS Sokoły SP 83 Wrocław |
34,32 |
|
23 |
Ryś Wiktor |
SP Łagiewniki |
35,05 |
|
24 |
Tomczyk Kamil |
SP Jaźwina |
37,24 |
|
25 |
Siciński Kamil |
|
37,57 |
|
26 |
Waśniewski Bartek |
SP 21 Wrocław |
37,59 |
|
27 |
Wiszniewski Patryk |
SP Oleszna |
40,04 |
|
28 |
Mizera Tomasz |
SP Łagiewniki |
40,49 |
|
29 |
Djuwe Dominik |
UKS Sokoły SP 83 Wrocław |
42,19 |
|
30 |
Ciupa Ignacy |
SP Łagiewniki |
42,45 |
|
31 |
Grygiel Jakub |
UKS Sokoły SP 83 Wrocław |
43,57 |
|
32 |
Iwaszkiewicz Jacek |
SP Oleszna |
46,38 |
|
33 |
Szalast Adam |
SP 12 Wrocław |
56,40 |
|
34 |
Cisowski Bartosz |
UKS Sokoły SP 83 Wrocław |
59,24 |
|
35 |
Ciupik Michał |
UKS SP 93 Wrocław |
59,51 |
|
36 |
Kamiński Damian |
UKS SP 107 Wrocław |
61,17 |
|
37 |
Palczewski Rafał |
UKS Arkady Raszków |
62,07 |
|
38 |
Krywin Rafał |
UKS Sokoły SP 83 Wrocław |
71,23 |
|
|
Batra Kasper |
SP 3 Wrocław |
117,18 |
|
|
Czyszewicz Joachim |
SP 36 Wrocław |
NKL |
brak 5,6 PK |
|
Kuczyński Tomasz |
SP 36 Wrocław |
NKL |
brak 6 PK |
|
Pachowicz Łukasz |
|
NKL |
brak 4-8 PK |
|
Skubiszewski Kuba |
SP 12 Wrocław |
NKL |
brak 6 PK |
K-14 |
urodzone 1993 - 1994 |
1 |
Zawodnik Tola |
UKS 3 Oleśnica |
18,44 |
12 |
2 |
Molińska Aneta |
MLKS Echo Twardogóra |
20,00 |
10 |
3 |
Studzińska Paulina |
MLKS Echo Twardogóra |
20,40 |
8 |
4 |
Dopierała Dominika |
UKS Arkady Raszków |
20,53 |
7 |
5 |
Gawor Katarzyna |
Gimnazjum 15 Wrocław |
21,28 |
6 |
6 |
Maj Katarzyna |
UKS Azymek Zdzieszowice |
23,40 |
5 |
7 |
Szczepaniak Dominika |
UKS Arkady Raszków |
24,21 |
4 |
8 |
Gawlikowska Beata |
UKS 3 Oleśnica |
24,40 |
3 |
9 |
Mazurek Monika |
UKS 3 Oleśnica |
28,10 |
2 |
10 |
Stec Gabrysia |
SP 36 Wrocław |
29,13 |
1 |
11 |
Marucha Martyna |
UKS Arkady Raszków |
29,41 |
|
12 |
Majchrzak Patrycja |
UKS Arkady Raszków |
32,00 |
|
13 |
Michalak Monika |
UKS 3 Oleśnica |
32,07 |
|
14 |
Jakubczyk Paulina |
|
33,52 |
|
15 |
Jóźwik Daria |
UKS 3 Oleśnica |
34,05 |
|
16 |
Libowska Roksana |
|
34,51 |
|
17 |
Kuczko Marta |
UKS Iskra Wrocław |
35,53 |
|
18 |
Malek Anna |
UKS 3 Oleśnica |
36,41 |
|
19 |
Nadobna Anna |
UKS Arkady Raszków |
37,03 |
|
20 |
Szymczak Sara |
UKS Arkady Raszków |
37,44 |
|
21 |
Arend Monika |
Gimnazjum 24 Wrocław |
38,14 |
|
22 |
Karolków Magda |
UKS 3 Oleśnica |
38,54 |
|
23 |
Wichłacz Aneta |
Gimnazjum 8 Wrocław |
38,57 |
|
24 |
Wilk Andrea |
Gimnazjum Łagiewniki |
40,54 |
|
25 |
Orłowska Katarzyna |
UKS Arkady Raszków |
41,03 |
|
26 |
Rusak Kamila |
SP 20 Wrocław |
42,05 |
|
27 |
Sembratowicz Justyna |
SP 36 Wrocław |
42,11 |
|
28 |
Głowacka Monika |
UKS 3 Oleśnica |
42,20 |
|
29 |
Szczepaniak Karolina |
SP Oleszna |
42,25 |
|
30 |
Skoczylas Kinga |
UKS Arkady Raszków |
42,52 |
|
31 |
Skóra Klaudia |
Gimnazjum 16 Wrocław |
42,53 |
|
32 |
Sławik Dominika |
SP 12 Wrocław |
43,56 |
|
33 |
Zdym Daria |
UKS 3 Oleśnica |
44,23 |
|
34 |
Trzaskowska Joanna |
UKS 3 Oleśnica |
44,52 |
|
35 |
Krajnik Emilia |
Gimnazjum Łagiewniki |
44,56 |
|
36 |
Wujczyk Agnieszka |
UKS 3 Oleśnica |
46,07 |
|
37 |
Morawska Marika |
UKS 3 Oleśnica |
46,09 |
|
38 |
Szczepaniak Patrycja |
Gimnazjum 8 Wrocław |
46,57 |
|
39 |
Długołęcka Dominika |
UKS 3 Oleśnica |
47,03 |
|
40 |
Gołąbek Katarzyna |
UKS 3 Oleśnica |
47,42 |
|
41 |
Jońska Anna |
UKS 3 Oleśnica |
47,53 |
|
42 |
Grudzień Karina |
UKS 3 Oleśnica |
49,02 |
|
43 |
Świtała Karolina |
SP Oleszna |
51,44 |
|
44 |
Daniluk Agata |
SP 36 Wrocław |
52,29 |
|
45 |
Wyjadłowska Marta |
SP 3 Wrocław |
52,54 |
|
46 |
Pękala Daria |
UKS 3 Oleśnica |
54,50 |
|
47 |
Szumigalska Marta |
UKS SP 107 Wrocław |
55,09 |
|
48 |
Koprowska Ola |
SP 12 Wrocław |
55,19 |
|
49 |
Rabiega Patrycja |
UKS 3 Oleśnica |
55,50 |
|
50 |
Gąsior Aleksandra |
UKS 3 Oleśnica |
56,49 |
|
51 |
Małys Małgorzata |
UKS 3 Oleśnica |
56,52 |
|
52 |
Markiewicz Agnieszka |
UKS 3 Oleśnica |
58,48 |
|
53 |
Gajek Ola |
SP 3 Wrocław |
58,58 |
|
54 |
Hordyńska Sara |
UKS 3 Oleśnica |
59,50 |
|
55 |
Smolarczyk Paulina |
UKS 3 Oleśnica |
62,59 |
|
56 |
Włodarczyk Urszula |
Gimnazjum Łagiewniki |
65,02 |
|
57 |
Przybyło Żaklina |
SP 12 Wrocław |
65,08 |
|
58 |
Ziemięcka Ola |
SP 12 Wrocław |
65,30 |
|
59 |
Kwiecińska Karolina |
UKS 3 Oleśnica |
66,26 |
|
60 |
Kioczko Patrycja |
UKS 3 Oleśnica |
67,01 |
|
61 |
Walkowiak Justyna |
SP 12 Wrocław |
67,08 |
|
62 |
Cempel Marta |
UKS 3 Oleśnica |
67,58 |
|
63 |
Bosak Gabriela |
Gimnazjum Łagiewniki |
73,08 |
|
64 |
Krawczyk Dagmara |
Gimnazjum Łagiewniki |
77,10 |
|
65 |
Idczak Daria |
UKS 3 Oleśnica |
86,04 |
|
66 |
Kaspryszyn Zuzanna |
UKS 3 Oleśnica |
88,24 |
|
67 |
Bugiel Monika |
|
103,20 |
|
68 |
Majchrzak Natalia |
|
107,19 |
|
|
Tomaśko Monika |
Gimnazjum Łagiewniki |
NKL |
brak 9 PK |
|
Głodek Katarzyna |
Gimnazjum Łagiewniki |
NKL |
brak 9 PK |
|
Wiszniowska Justyna |
SP 3 Wrocław |
NKL |
brak 8 PK |
|
Ruszczyc Renata |
Gimnazjum 16 Wrocław |
NKL |
brak 3-8 PK |
|
Boczkowska Ola |
SP Jaźwina |
NKL |
brak 6-8 PK |
|
Jach Wiola |
SP Jaźwina |
NKL |
brak 6-8 PK |
|
Orator Sylwia |
Gimnazjum 15 Wrocław |
NKL |
brak 2-7 PK |
|
Zachaczewska Monika |
Gimnazjum 15 Wrocław |
NKL |
brak 2-7 PK |
|
Andrzejczyk Magda |
SP Jaźwina |
NKL |
brak 2,3,6,7 PK |
|
Szot Natalia |
SP 12 Wrocław |
NKL |
brak 2,4 PK |
M-14 |
urodzeni 1993 - 1994 |
1 |
Maik Mateusz |
Gimnazjum 27 Wrocław |
15,13 |
12 |
2 |
Wiończyk Przemysław |
UKS SP 93 Wrocław |
15,44 |
10 |
3 |
Iwaszczyszyn Joachim |
UKS SP 107 Wrocław |
17,55 |
8 |
4 |
Duczmal Aleksander |
UKS Arkady Raszków |
18,02 |
7 |
5 |
Ostój Piotr |
UKS Sokoły SP 83 Wrocław |
18,43 |
6 |
6 |
Knuła Mateusz |
UKS Arkady Raszków |
22,08 |
5 |
7 |
Sobota Kuba |
SP 50 Wrocław |
23,17 |
4 |
8 |
Członka Szymon |
UKS Tukan Iwiny |
23,57 |
3 |
9 |
Antoszczak Kacper |
SP Łagiewniki |
24,17 |
2 |
10 |
Stroka Michał |
UKS Azymek Zdzieszowice |
25,30 |
1 |
11 |
Sobotkiewicz Radek |
SP 50 Wrocław |
29,25 |
|
12 |
Wawrzyniak Mikołaj |
UKS Arkady Raszków |
29,47 |
|
13 |
Chmielarz Mateusz |
UKS Arkady Raszków |
31,22 |
|
14 |
Turek Łukasz |
SP 21 Wrocław |
32,14 |
|
15 |
Hałka Tomasz |
UKS Tukan Iwiny |
35,12 |
|
16 |
Lib Tomasz |
Gimnazjum Łagiewniki |
38,43 |
|
17 |
Juraszek Grzegorz |
Gimnazjum Łagiewniki |
39,43 |
|
18 |
Jakubowski Patryk |
SP Łagiewniki |
42,38 |
|
19 |
Gut Daniel |
SP 21 Wrocław |
45,27 |
|
20 |
Stelmach Artur |
UKS SP 93 Wrocław |
48,33 |
|
21 |
Stępień Jakub |
SP Łagiewniki |
49,05 |
|
22 |
Frydryk Bartłomiej |
Gimnazjum 16 Wrocław |
49,15 |
|
23 |
Samól Dawid |
UKS 3 Oleśnica |
51,53 |
|
24 |
Bigoraj Tomasz |
SP 50 Wrocław |
52,20 |
|
25 |
Chmielowski Marek |
SP Łagiewniki |
52,43 |
|
26 |
Gołdyn Damian |
SP Łagiewniki |
54,50 |
|
27 |
Janczewski Wojciech |
Gimnazjum 16 Wrocław |
55,16 |
|
28 |
Kaczmarczyk Damian |
SP Oleszna |
62,07 |
|
29 |
Grzywczak Dawid |
Gimnazjum 8 Wrocław |
65,18 |
|
30 |
Piechocki Radek |
SP 50 Wrocław |
83,42 |
|
31 |
Szemiot Piotr |
Gimnazjum 16 Wrocław |
86,36 |
|
32 |
Szmidt Michał |
SP 3 Wrocław |
131,39 |
|
|
Winecki Patryk |
Gimnazjum 16 Wrocław |
NKL |
brak 7,8 PK |
|
Krościk Patryk |
SP 3 Wrocław |
NKL |
brak 2 PK |
|
Świerczek Rafał |
Gimnazjum 16 Wrocław |
NKL |
brak 7 PK |
|
Gąsiorowski Damian |
Gimnazjum 16 Wrocław |
NKL |
brak 7 PK |
|
Rosiak Radek |
UKS 3 Oleśnica |
NKL |
brak 1-5 PK |
|
Kalka Kornel |
SP 3 Wrocław |
NKL |
brak 2-6 PK |
|
Galik Dawid |
UKS 3 Oleśnica |
NKL |
brak 6,8 PK |
K-18 |
urodzone 1989 - 1992 |
1 |
Lisztwan Kamila |
Gimnazjum 15 Wrocław |
16,17 |
12 |
2 |
Krasińska Małgorzata |
UKS Iskra Wrocław |
18,17 |
10 |
3 |
Dudzińska Paulina |
UKS Arkady Raszków |
18,50 |
8 |
4 |
Stefaniak Sandra |
Gimnazjum 24 Wrocław |
19,17 |
7 |
5 |
Sikora Monika |
UKS 3 Oleśnica |
20,32 |
6 |
6 |
Kot Oliwia |
UKS Azymek Zdzieszowice |
20,41 |
5 |
7 |
Lubak Kamila |
Gimnazjum 24 Wrocław |
21,05 |
4 |
8 |
Łaskarzewska Aleksandra |
Gimnazjum Łagiewniki |
22,06 |
3 |
9 |
Maślińska Marta |
UKS Arkady Raszków |
22,08 |
2 |
10 |
Szymczak Marta |
UKS Arkady Raszków |
22,10 |
1 |
11 |
Mulewicz Ewa |
Gimnazjum 49 Wrocław |
22,11 |
|
12 |
Urban Katarzyna |
Gimnazjum 16 Wrocław |
26,20 |
|
13 |
Wancerz Edyta |
Gimnazjum 24 Wrocław |
27,15 |
|
14 |
Warzecha Katarzyna |
UKS 3 Oleśnica |
29,07 |
|
15 |
Smorąg Magda |
Gimnazjum 15 Wrocław |
30,30 |
|
16 |
Skorzybut Angelika |
UKS Arkady Raszków |
30,53 |
|
17 |
Kowalewska Karolina |
Gimnazjum Łagiewniki |
32,18 |
|
18 |
Wojciechowska Karolina |
UKS Arkady Raszków |
37,24 |
|
19 |
Bilska Sandra |
Gimnazjum 15 Wrocław |
44,39 |
|
20 |
Pluta Paulina |
Gimnazjum 15 Wrocław |
46,40 |
|
21 |
Sawicka Dorota |
UKS 3 Oleśnica |
53,54 |
|
22 |
Pieprzycka Edyta |
UKS 3 Oleśnica |
60,00 |
|
23 |
Kurowska Justyna |
Gimnazjum 15 Wrocław |
69,57 |
|
24 |
Kotlińska Magda |
UKS 3 Oleśnica |
71,36 |
|
25 |
Zachwej Joanna |
Gimnazjum 15 Wrocław |
71,57 |
|
26 |
Gierlach Anna |
UKS 3 Oleśnica |
77,37 |
|
27 |
Auguścik Małgorzata |
UKS 3 Oleśnica |
85,36 |
|
28 |
Barankowska Klaudia |
UKS 3 Oleśnica |
89,37 |
|
|
Koconka Anna |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław |
NKL |
brak 7 PK |
|
Bednarz Katarzyna |
Gimnazjum 8 Wrocław |
NKL |
brak 3-6,8 PK |
|
Stępień Ewa |
Gimnazjum 8 Wrocław |
NKL |
brak 1-6 PK |
|
Dudziak Małgorzata |
Gimnazjum 16 Wrocław |
NKL |
brak 3-6 PK |
M-18 |
urodzeni 1989 - 1992 |
1 |
Małaniak Dariusz |
ZSP Oleśnica |
13,53 |
12 |
2 |
Gąsior Krzysztof |
MLKS Echo Twardogóra |
14,09 |
10 |
3 |
Pachnik Wojciech |
UKS Tukan Iwiny |
14,38 |
8 |
4 |
Lubak Mariusz |
Gimnazjum 24 Wrocław |
14,42 |
7 |
5 |
Krysztofiak Piotr |
UKS Sokoły SP 83 Wrocław |
15,09 |
6 |
6 |
Studziński Adrian |
MLKS Echo Twardogóra |
15,36 |
5 |
7 |
Dutkowski Mikołaj |
UKS Arkady Raszków |
15,43 |
4 |
8 |
Madej Mateusz |
UKS Tukan Iwiny |
15,46 |
3 |
9 |
Piasecki Bartosz |
Oborniki Śląskie |
16,23 |
2 |
10 |
Ciupa Mateusz |
Gimnazjum Łagiewniki |
16,37 |
1 |
11 |
Kowalski Kordian |
UKS 3 Oleśnica |
16,56 |
|
12 |
Wojnowicz Marek |
UKS Tukan Iwiny |
17,36 |
|
13 |
Walczak Tomasz |
UKS Arkady Raszków |
18,04 |
|
14 |
Frączek Jakub |
UKS Azymek Zdzieszowice |
18,48 |
|
15 |
Celny Bartek |
UKS Tukan Iwiny |
21,11 |
|
16 |
Kołosiński Rafał |
Gimnazjum Łagiewniki |
22,06 |
|
17 |
Butkiewicz Mariusz |
Gimnazjum Łagiewniki |
22,59 |
|
18 |
Krawczyk Szymon |
Gimnazjum Łagiewniki |
28,04 |
|
19 |
Antoniak Paweł |
Gimnazjum 15 Wrocław |
28,30 |
|
20 |
Kierzkowski Grzegorz |
Gimnazjum 16 Wrocław |
33,05 |
|
21 |
Kamiński Sebastian |
Gimnazjum 15 Wrocław |
36,31 |
|
22 |
Cholewiński Artur |
Gimnazjum 15 Wrocław |
43,36 |
|
23 |
Tyl Mateusz |
Gimnazjum 16 Wrocław |
77,69 |
|
24 |
Kozak Piotr |
Gimnazjum 8 Wrocław |
89,24 |
|
25 |
Krysiak Krzysztof |
Gimnazjum 16 Wrocław |
99,07 |
|
K-21 |
urodzone 1973 - 1988 |
1 |
Machowska Weronika |
AWF Wrocław |
20,10 |
|
2 |
Rycerska Marzena |
UKS Gwiazdeczki Świętoszów |
28,13 |
|
3 |
Pędziwiatr Katarzyna |
SPWLąd Wrocław |
33,50 |
|
4 |
Dorużyńska Barbara |
SP Jaźwina |
36,17 |
|
5 |
Paździor Irena |
SPWLąd Wrocław |
45,35 |
|
M-21 |
urodzeni 1973 - 1988 |
1 |
Dwojak Wojciech |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław |
13,21 |
|
2 |
Jasiński Maciej |
UKS Azymek Zdzieszowice |
14,23 |
|
3 |
Małaniak Tomasz |
SPWLąd Wrocław |
15,03 |
|
4 |
Sokalski Dariusz |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław |
15,56 |
|
5 |
Golinowski Paweł |
Wrocław |
18,30 |
|
6 |
Dudek Przemek |
UKS Sokoły SP 83 Wrocław |
20,26 |
|
7 |
Iwaszczyszyn Tomasz |
Wrocław |
22,33 |
|
8 |
Ciesiółka Sebastian |
KS Artemis Wrocław |
22,50 |
|
9 |
Posłuszny Paweł |
AWF Wrocław |
23,24 |
|
10 |
Suwada Sebastian |
SPWLąd Wrocław |
23,43 |
|
11 |
Kiliński Marcin |
SPWLąd Wrocław |
23,46 |
|
12 |
Banaszczyk Dariusz |
SPWLąd Wrocław |
25,45 |
|
13 |
Kowalski Jan |
SPWLąd Wrocław |
28,10 |
|
14 |
Wojdyło Konrad |
SPWLąd Wrocław |
28,15 |
|
15 |
Timuszew Sławomir |
SPWLąd Wrocław |
31,18 |
|
16 |
Śnieżawski Bartosz |
Gimnazjum 15 Wrocław |
32,05 |
|
17 |
Watała Wojciech |
SPWLąd Wrocław |
32,18 |
|
18 |
Gonczarek Adam |
UKS Sokoły SP 83 Wrocław |
33,25 |
|
19 |
Sidek Krzysztof |
SPWLąd Wrocław |
34,06 |
|
20 |
Tupadło Piotr |
SPWLąd Wrocław |
34,25 |
|
21 |
Niemiec Mateusz |
SPWLąd Wrocław |
36,18 |
|
22 |
Maczuga Przemysław |
SPWLąd Wrocław |
40,06 |
|
23 |
Fortuna Lucjan |
SPWLąd Wrocław |
41,33 |
|
24 |
Grądziel Tomasz |
SPWLąd Wrocław |
42,15 |
|
25 |
Ilnicki Tomasz |
SPWLąd Wrocław |
44,50 |
|
26 |
Czerniewski Tomasz |
SPWLąd Wrocław |
46,40 |
|
27 |
Kusiński Roman |
SPWLąd Wrocław |
53,47 |
|
28 |
Wincławski Paweł |
SPWLąd Wrocław |
56,46 |
|
29 |
Świca Dariusz |
SPWLąd Wrocław |
57,39 |
|
30 |
Rokita Łukasz |
SPWLąd Wrocław |
61,40 |
|
31 |
Wojdyło Adrian |
SPWLąd Wrocław |
67,41 |
|
32 |
Rościszewski Michał |
SPWLąd Wrocław |
68,56 |
|
33 |
Ostrowski Adam |
SPWLąd Wrocław |
70,56 |
|
34 |
Woliński Adrian |
SPWLąd Wrocław |
72,56 |
|
35 |
Oleksiejczuk Marcin |
SPWLąd Wrocław |
74,28 |
|
36 |
Berbecki Piotr |
SPWLąd Wrocław |
74,56 |
|
|
Górecki Paweł |
SPWLąd Wrocław |
NKL |
brak 1-5 PK |
|
Łukaszewski Tomasz |
SPWLąd Wrocław |
NKL |
brak 4 PK |
K-35 |
urodzone 1972 i wcześniej |
1 |
Wiśniewska Beata |
KS Burza Wrocław |
34,46 |
|
2 |
Karwatka Eliza |
Wrocław |
57,48 |
|
3 |
Uchiyama Barbara |
Japonia |
86,17 |
|
4 |
Lesiak Ela |
Wrocław |
88,40 |
|
M-35 |
urodzeni 1972 i wcześniej |
1 |
Grekow Sławko |
Wrocław |
18,34 |
|
2 |
Tomaszewski Bogusław |
UKS 3 Oleśnica |
20,44 |
|
3 |
Pachnik Dariusz |
UKS Tukan Iwiny |
23,09 |
|
4 |
Hildebrandt Zdzisław |
Oleśnica |
23,18 |
|
5 |
Dudek Zdzisław |
Oleśnica |
24,31 |
|
6 |
Wiśniewski Sylwester |
KS Burza Wrocław |
26,26 |
|
7 |
Iwaszczyszyn Lesław |
KS Burza Wrocław |
28,11 |
|
8 |
Traum Arnold |
Wrocław |
31,04 |
|
9 |
Głód Janusz |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław |
38,12 |
|
10 |
Rudnicki Andrzej |
Gimnazjum Łagiewniki |
43,02 |
|
11 |
Piechocki Jacek |
Akademia Medyczna Wrocław |
73,18 |
|
12 |
Uchiyama Mazuo |
Japonia |
96,30 |
|
13 |
Grabarczyk Tadeo |
Wrocław |
110,30 |
|
Wystartowało 508 osób, w tym 269 kobiet i 239 mężczyzn. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sędzia Główny |
|
|
|
Joanna Sobczyńska |