II etap OMW 2003
w
Rowerowej Jeździe na Orientację
Wyniki 10.05.2003. Park Szczytnicki
K-12 |
||||
1 |
16,30 | Patrycja Ratajczak | UKS SP 93 | K-12 |
2 | 19,47 | Wiktoria Kasznia | MOS Wrocław | K-12 |
3 | 24,53 | Kasia Pająk | MOS Wrocław | K-12 |
4 | 25,35 | Nelli Tarnawska | MOS Wrocław | K-12 |
5 | 27,12 | Kamila Lisztwan | MOS Wrocław | K-12 |
6 | 28,33 | Kasia Gawor | MOS Wrocław | K-12 |
7 | 35,01 | Alicja Jabłońska | MOS Wrocław | K-12 |
8 | 46,16 | Joana Zygmunt | UKS SP 107 | K-12 |
K-14 |
||||
1 | 18,09 | Natalia Durczok | UKS SP 93 | K-14 |
2 | 39,36 | Anna Raduchowska | MOS Wrocław | K-14 |
K-18 |
||||
1 | 20,27 | Lucyna Drewniowska | Śląsk | K-18 |
K-21 |
||||
1 | 19,55 | Joanna Sobczyńska | Śląsk | K-21 |
2 | 26,30 | Róża Spiliszewska | Artemis | K-21 |
3 | 32,40 | Julia Bogusz | K-21 | |
K-35 |
||||
1 | 37,14 | Joanna Grzegorczyk | Burza | K-35 |
M-12 |
||||
1 | 17,00 | Grzegorz Gajerski | UKS SP 93 | M-12 |
2 | 25,16 | Bernar Baura | UKS SP 107 | M-12 |
3 | 26,56 | Błażej Możanowicz | UKS SP 107 | M-12 |
4 | 29,01 | Wiktor Baura | UKS SP 107 | M-12 |
5 | 31,53 | Łukasz Czapliński | SP 82 | M-12 |
6 | 40,31 | Michał Dura | UKS SP 63 | M-12 |
7 | 44,33 | Radek Drygas | UKS SP 63 | M-12 |
8 | 49,44 | Jarosław Dragan | UKS SP 63 | M-12 |
9 | 62,45 | Wojciech Drelichowski | UKS SP 63 | M-12 |
M-14 |
||||
1 | 16,55 | Paweł Walkowiak | Gim. 35 | M-14 |
2 | 17,43 | Mariusz Jaros | MOS Wrocław | M-14 |
3 | 19,00 | Jurand Ostańskowicz | SP 1 Wrocław | M-14 |
4 | 52,00 | Adam Drelichowski | UKS SP 63 | M-14 |
NKL | Ryszard Zadrożny | SP 85 | M-14 | |
M-18 |
||||
1 | 47,18 | Paweł Krawczyk | Artemis | M-18 |
NKL | Łukasz Toporowski | ind | M-18 | |
M-21 |
||||
1 | 25,20 | Andrzej Skonieczny | Paulinum J.G. | M-21 |
2 | 27,35 | Marcin Drewniak | Artemis | M-21 |
3 | 27,57 | Maciej Bryndza | Artemis | M-21 |
4 | 29,51 | Wojciech Michalik | M-21 | |
5 | 33,24 | Grzegorz Grabiec | SCW | M-21 |
6 | 35,15 | Marcin Szczygieł | ind | M-21 |
7 | 48,40 | Łukasz Jankowski | ind | M-21 |
8 | 48,50 | Jacek Duda | M-21 | |
9 | 64,00 | Sebastian Bogdan | ind | M-21 |
NKL | Rafał Wołkowski | Big Cachoona Team | M-21 | |
M-35 |
||||
1 | 27,34 | Robert Wojakowski | REWOR | M-35 |
2 | 44,53 | Krzysztof Czapliński | M-35 | |
3 | 49 | Janusz Głód | Śląsk | M-35 |
4 | 80,2 | Sławomir Solka | Burza | M-35 |
Wystartowało 45 osób.