Mistrzostwa Namysłowa w Biegu na Orientację

maj 2005

wyniki

I. KLUBOWE

					
1	LUKS Ligota Książęca	162			
2	MKS MOS Wrocław		94			
3	UKS Świętoszów		73			
4-5	UKS "Echo" Twardogóra	59			
4-5	WKS ŚLĄSK Wrocław	59			
6	S.P. Smarchowice Wielkie 19			
7	CKU ZSR Namysłów	10			
8	LO Namysłów		9			
9	UKS "Tukan" Iwiny	7			
					
II	INDYWIDUALNE				
					
K-10					
1	Horbaczyńska Nadia	SP Smarchowice Wielkie		14,35	10
2	Czuber Angelika		SP Smarchowice Wielkie		16,52	9
3	Stadniczuk Kornela	LUKS Ligota Książęca		17,39	8
4	Żądło Marlena		LUKS Ligota Książęca		19,04	7
5	Cych Agnieszka		UKS "ECHO" Twardogóra		19,14	6
6	Rakoczy Małgorzata	LUKS Ligota Książęca		19,41	5
7	Stramek Róża		UKS "Gwiazdeczki" Świętoszów	19,43	4
8	Idzi Joanna		LUKS Ligota Książęca		20,47	3
9	Gieża Katarzyna		LUKS Ligota Książęca		23,16	2
10	Kochanowicz Kasia	MKS MOS Wrocław			24,12	1
11	Hamerlińska Paula	MKS MOS Wrocław			24,52	
12	Jastrzębska Justyna	UKS "Gwiazdeczki" Świętoszów	25,20	
13	Łumas Ewelina		LUKS Ligota Książęca		29,16	
14	Stojanowicz Agnieszka	LUKS Ligota Książęca		30,04	
15	Krzysztofik Paulina	SP Smarchowice Wielkie		30,32	
16	Szuster Ula		SP Smarchowice Wielkie		34,35	
17	Ciszek Marta		MKS MOS Wrocław			35,07	
18	Cych Weronika		UKS "ECHO" Twardogóra		38,21	
19	Dziedzic Edyta		LUKS Ligota Książęca		45,43	
M-10				
1	Nawrot Michał		LUKS Ligota Książęca		9,05	10
2	Kmiecik Damian		LUKS Ligota Książęca		12,37	9
3	Jakubczyk Mateusz	UKS "Gwiazdeczki" Świętoszów	12,58	8
4	Rogala Mateusz		UKS "Gwiazdeczki" Świętoszów	13,35	7
5	Sadowski Marek		UKS "Gwiazdeczki" Świętoszów	13,43	6
6	Naskręt Robert		MKS MOS Wrocław			15,49	5
7	Matyjaszczyk Adam	UKS "Gwiazdeczki" Świętoszów	17,38	4
8	Podrucki Mariusz	MKS MOS Wrocław			18,42	3
9	Dudziński Bartek	UKS "Gwiazdeczki" Świętoszów	20,22	2
10	Krywin Rafał		MKS MOS Wrocław			24,09	1
11	Stefaniak Oskar		MKS MOS Wrocław			24,42	
12	Szymański Kamil		MKS MOS Wrocław			24,45	
13	Trubajło Szymon		LUKS Ligota Książęca		26,09	
14	Rycerski Kamil		UKS "Gwiazdeczki" Świętoszów	31,09	
15	Wołek Jakub		MKS MOS Wrocław			33,57	
16	Kowalczyk Przemek	LUKS Ligota Książęca		37,51	
17	Górski Aleksander	SP Smarchowice Wielkie		40,07	
18	Trybus Radek		LUKS Ligota Książęca		42,08	
19	Sabok Kamil		SP Smarchowice Wielkie		45,08	
20	Boda Damian		LUKS Ligota Książęca		47,07	
K-12				
1	Rudyk Ania		MKS MOS Wrocław			21,43	10
2	Nawrot Joanna		LUKS Ligota Książęca		23,13	9
3	Sembratowicz Justyna	MKS MOS Wrocław			24,08	8
4	Molińska Aneta		UKS "ECHO" Twardogóra		24,36	7
5	Kruk Iza		LUKS Ligota Książęca		25,21	6
6	Stec Gabrysia		MKS MOS Wrocław			25,44	5
7	Daniluk Agata		MKS MOS Wrocław			26,10	4
8	Machura Agata		LUKS Ligota Książęca		26,24	3	
9	Studzińska Paulina	UKS "ECHO" Twardogóra		26,46	2	
10	Kołodziej Ola		MKS MOS Wrocław			27,10	1	
11	Łumas Natalia		LUKS Ligota Książęca		27,48		
12	Zdeb Karolina		MKS MOS Wrocław			27,53		
13	Krzyżanowska Marzena	LUKS Ligota Książęca		29,09		
14	Gmerek Ola		MKS MOS Wrocław			29,19		
15	Sawicka Agata		LUKS Ligota Książęca		30,41		
16	Zdanowicz Renata	MKS MOS Wrocław			32,27		
17	Leszczyńska Kasia	UKS "ECHO" Twardogóra		35,23		
18	Kruk Magda		LUKS Ligota Książęca		36,28		
19	Dziedzic Monika		LUKS Ligota Książęca		37,12		
20	Błaszczyk Ewelina	UKS "ECHO" Twardogóra		37,20		
21	Krysiak Kasia		MKS MOS Wrocław			39,40		
	Sawicka Agata		LUKS Ligota Książęca		nkl	brak PK 6
	Florczak Ewelina	LUKS Ligota Książęca		nkl	brak PK 6
M-12				
1	Bandas Dawid		UKS "ECHO" Twardogóra		13,50	10
2	Maik Mateusz		MKS MOS Wrocław			14,26	9
3	Janiak Dawid		UKS "ECHO" Twardogóra		15,05	8
4	Łukasiewicz Michał	UKS "Gwiazdeczki" Świętoszów	16,44	7
5	Kucharski Łukasz	UKS "ECHO" Twardogóra		17,14	6
6	Idzi Łukasz		LUKS Ligota Książęca		18.28	5
7	Ostój Piotr		MKS MOS Wrocław			18,32	4
8	Paszkowski Sławek	LUKS Ligota Książęca		20,22	3
9	Hrycyk Patryk		MKS MOS Wrocław			20,30	2
10	Szeląg Mateusz		MKS MOS Wrocław			21,29	1
11	Woźniak Mateusz		LUKS Ligota Książęca		23,45	
12	Hrynczyszyn Igor	LUKS Ligota Książęca		28,02	
13	Zioła Grzegorz		LUKS Ligota Książęca		37,53	
14	Stelmach Artur		MKS MOS Wrocław			39,04	
15	Woźniak Kamil		LUKS Ligota Książęca		39,47	
16	Żylak Nikodem		UKS "ECHO" Twardogóra		42,39		
17	Belter Konrad		MKS MOS Wrocław			44,34		
K-14					
1	Kochanowicz Marta	MKS MOS Wrocław			24,50	10	
2	Wancerz Edyta		MKS MOS Wrocław			24,51	9	
3	Kuliszewska Angelika	LUKS Ligota Książęca		25,13	8	
4	Bojko Ewelina		LUKS Ligota Książęca		29,26	7	
5	Słoniowska Dominika	LUKS Ligota Książęca		32,29	6	
6	Krysiak Monika		MKS MOS Wrocław			32,35	5	
7	Jaworska Monika		MKS MOS Wrocław			34,50	4	
8	Trybus Martyna		LUKS Ligota Książęca		35,49	3	
	Lewkot Monika		MKS MOS Wrocław			nkl	brak PK 4
	Zalewska Sylwia		MKS MOS Wrocław			nkl	brak PK 1,3,4,6
M-14					
1	Nawrot Paweł		LUKS Ligota Książęca		15,15	10	
2	Pietrzyk Artur		LUKS Ligota Książęca		16,31	9	
3	Studziński Adrian	UKS "ECHO" Twardogóra		17,21	8	
4	Krzysztofik Piotr	MKS MOS Wrocław			19,13	7	
5	Gąsior Krzysztof	UKS "ECHO" Twardogóra		19,52	6	
6	Woźniak Bartek		MKS MOS Wrocław			24,13	5	
	Idzi Dawid		LUKS Ligota Książęca		nkl	brak PK 9
	Bancerz Igor		UKS "Gwiazdeczki" Świętoszów	nkl	brak PK 3,4,5,6,7
	Rybicki Dawid		UKS "Gwiazdeczki" Świętoszów	nkl	brak PK 2,3,4,5,6
K-16					
1	Janczura Agata		LUKS Ligota Książęca		25,52	10	
2	Gesing Ola		UKS "Gwiazdeczki" Świętoszów	77,41	9	
	Bancerz Iga		UKS "Gwiazdeczki" Świętoszów	nkl	brak PK 3,-10
M-16					
1	Chowanek Adam		LUKS Ligota Książęca		11,44	10	
2	Stadniczuk Krzysztof	LUKS Ligota Książęca		13,37	9	
3	Burdzy Krzysztof	LUKS Ligota Książęca		13,48	8	
4	Luziński Marcin		WKS ŚLĄSK Wrocław		14,52	7	
5	Hyczko Paweł		WKS ŚLĄSK Wrocław		15,06	6	
6	Sikora Mateusz		LUKS Ligota Książęca		15,34	5	
7	Dziedzic Tomasz		LUKS Ligota Książęca		16,13	4	
8	Dzik Piotr		WKS ŚLĄSK Wrocław		20,13	3	
9	Dziedzic Grzegorz	LUKS Ligota Książęca		24,31	2	
10	Idzi Daniel		LUKS Ligota Książęca		27,05	1	
11	Kruk Tomasz		LUKS Ligota Książęca		29,02		
K-OPEN					
1	Banakiewicz Anna	WKS ŚLĄSK Wrocław		15,57	10	
2	Rycerska Marzena	UKS "Gwiazdeczki" Świętoszów	26,40	9	
3	Gorajska Teresa		WKS Śląsk Wrocław		35,06	8	
M-18					
1	Spadło Łukasz		CKU ZSR Namysłów		16,27	10	
2	Chowanek Kamil		LO Namysłów			16,49	9	
M-OPEN					
1	Banakiewicz Adam	WKS Śląsk Wrocław		11,11	10	
2	Wrzesiński Krzysztof	WKS ŚLĄSK Wrocław		13,11	9	
3	Rycerski Bogdan		UKS "Gwiazdeczki" Świętoszów	15,16	8	
4	Pachnik Dariusz		UKS "TUKAN" Iwiny		19,06	7	
5-6	Piróg Wojciech		WKS ŚLĄSK Wrocław		19,29	6	
5-6	Tesznar Konrad		UKS "ECHO" Twardogóra		19,29	6	

Kierownik zawodów: Andrzej Spadło