III Puchar Przedwiośnia - Nocny Sprint po Trzebnicy E2, OPEN
2012-03-17, KS Artemis, Trzebnica-Rynek
Other classes:
K-12
K-14
K-16
K-18
K-20
K-21
K-35/40
K-45+
M-12
M-14
M-16
M-18
M-20
M-21
M-35
M-40
M-45
M-50/55
M-60+
Open-R
Generated by Orienteering Organiser 9
OPEN
Najlepszy międzyczas |
Strata < 5% |
Strata < 25% |
Strata < 50% |
Strata < 100% |
Strata > 100% |
|
Nazwisko | Wynik |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Meta |
1 |
Cych Agnieszka,99 |
12.04 |
1.05/1 |
1.53/1 |
2.31/1 |
3.18/1 |
4.31/1 |
5.23/1 |
6.16/1 |
7.08/1 |
8.38/1 |
9.21/1 |
10.08/1 |
11.18/1 |
11.57/1 |
12.04/1 |
MKLS Echo Twardogóra |
|
1.05/1 |
0.48/1 |
0.38/2 |
0.47/1 |
1.13/1 |
0.52/1 |
0.53/2 |
0.52/1 |
1.30/2 |
0.43/3 |
0.47/1 |
1.10/2 |
0.39/3 |
0.07/2 |
2 |
Orzechowski Karol |
19.15 |
1.36/2 |
3.20/2 |
3.57/2 |
4.55/2 |
6.28/2 |
8.10/2 |
8.50/2 |
9.47/2 |
16.05/2 |
16.42/2 |
17.33/2 |
18.36/2 |
19.09/2 |
19.15/2 |
Politechnika Wrocławska |
|
1.36/2 |
1.44/2 |
0.37/1 |
0.58/2 |
1.33/2 |
1.42/2 |
0.40/1 |
0.57/2 |
6.18/5 |
0.37/1 |
0.51/3 |
1.03/1 |
0.33/1 |
0.06/1 |
3 |
Tarka Aleksandra |
23.51 |
2.36/3 |
6.11/4 |
6.50/4 |
7.54/4 |
9.30/4 |
12.29/3 |
15.56/3 |
17.51/3 |
19.26/3 |
20.24/3 |
21.26/3 |
23.04/3 |
23.43/3 |
23.51/3 |
Politechnika Wrocławska |
|
2.36/3 |
3.35/5 |
0.39/4 |
1.04/5 |
1.36/3 |
2.59/4 |
3.27/4 |
1.55/4 |
1.35/3 |
0.58/4 |
1.02/4 |
1.38/5 |
0.39/3 |
0.08/4 |
4 |
Orzechowski Jędrzej |
24.53 |
3.39/5 |
7.08/5 |
7.52/5 |
8.52/5 |
10.29/5 |
13.27/5 |
16.51/4 |
18.38/4 |
20.25/4 |
21.26/4 |
22.28/4 |
24.03/4 |
24.44/4 |
24.53/4 |
Politechnika Wrocławska |
|
3.39/5 |
3.29/4 |
0.44/5 |
1.00/4 |
1.37/4 |
2.58/3 |
3.24/3 |
1.47/3 |
1.47/4 |
1.01/5 |
1.02/4 |
1.35/4 |
0.41/5 |
0.09/5 |
5 |
Szewczyk Robert,96 |
25.07 |
2.44/4 |
4.58/3 |
5.36/3 |
6.35/3 |
8.40/3 |
12.48/4 |
17.11/5 |
20.23/5 |
21.37/5 |
22.15/5 |
23.04/5 |
24.22/5 |
25.00/5 |
25.07/5 |
UKS Tukan Iwiny |
|
2.44/4 |
2.14/3 |
0.38/2 |
0.59/3 |
2.05/5 |
4.08/5 |
4.23/5 |
3.12/5 |
1.14/1 |
0.38/2 |
0.49/2 |
1.18/3 |
0.38/2 |
0.07/2 |