Wstepne wyniki zawodów (">" Wyniki Końcowe)                           2019-03-30 13:08:47
                                    1 etap OMW w RJnO
===KS Artemis==============================================Orienteering Organiser 2013===
 
 
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: K-12        4.9km    0m 6k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>Pola Ostaszkiewicz,07           Wroc³aw              WRO           36.26  +      0.00
 
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: K-20       12.6km    0m 13k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>Magdalena Cieszkowska-Kuchta,72 Brzezina             BRZ           69.48  +      0.00
 
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: K-40       10.5km    0m 12k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>Wioletta Fa³owska,70            Gajków               GAJ           69.06  +      0.00
 
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: M-14        7.8km    0m 8k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>Tomasz Kuchta,05                Brzezina             BRZ           37.48  +      0.00
  2>Tobiasz Przychodzeń,06          SP-84 Wroc³aw        S84           50.39  +     12.51
 
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: M-20       14.6km    0m 15k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>Krystian Jakubek,92             Mitutoyo AZS Wratisl MIT           39.08  +      0.00
  2>Maciej Gugu³,83                 Wroc³aw              WRO           46.26  +      7.18
  3>Kuba Jakimiuk,89                Wroc³aw              WRO           48.00  +      8.52
  4>Marcin Jaœków,82                Wroc³aw              WRO           53.12  +     14.04
  5>Pawe³ Banaszkiewicz,87          Wroc³aw              WRO           59.30  +     20.22
  6>Tomasz Dyguda,83                Wroc³aw              WRO           79.00  +     39.52
    Mateusz Zimny,98                Dobrzyca             DOB       NKL-bPK           
 
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: M-40       12.6km    0m 13k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>Dariusz Becmer,71               WKS Œl¹sk Wroc³aw    SLA           46.55  +      0.00
  2>Pawe³ Pos³uszny,79              KS Artemis Wroc³aw   ART           47.06  +      0.11
  3>Sylwester Wiœniewski,64         Wroc³aw              WRO           47.40  +      0.45
  4>Daniel Przychodzeń,77           KR LuŸna Guma        LUZ           48.44  +      1.49
  5>Piotr Wilkosz,65                Wroc³aw              WRO           58.14  +     11.19
  6>Rafa³ Fa³owski,70               Gajków               GAJ           59.04  +     12.09
  7>Pawe³ Powszek,73                Wroc³aw              WRO           76.59  +     30.04
  8>Mariusz Kuchta,70               Brzezina             BRZ           88.37  +     41.42
 
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: M-60       10.5km    0m 12k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>Andrzej Skonieczny,57           Orientop Wroc³aw     ORI           51.42  +      0.00
  2>Micha³ W³odarczyk,49            KS Artemis Wroc³aw   ART           64.37  +     12.55
 
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: OPEN        7.8km    0m 8k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>Jerzy Wójcik,81                 Ujów                 UJ            52.12  +      0.00
  2>Micha³ Leœniewski,82            Wroc³aw              WRO           52.19  +      0.07
  3>Izabela Piechalak,78            Kalisz               KA            52.22  +      0.10
  4>Agnieszka Wójcik,82             Ujów                 UJ            52.27  +      0.15
  5>Kuba Ostaszkiewicz,06           Wroc³aw              WRO           65.26  +     13.14
  6>Jola Ostaszkiewicz,81           Wroc³aw              WRO           65.42  +     13.30
 
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: Open-R      4.9km    0m 6k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>Kacper Przychodzeń,10           SP-84 Wroc³aw        S84           20.24  +      0.00
  2>Magdalena Wójcik,10             SP Mietków           SPM           27.51  +      7.27
  3>Iga Przychodzeń,12              P109 Wroc³aw         109           40.04  +     19.40
 
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: Spacer      4.9km    0m 6k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>Dorota Klein,73                 Wroc³aw              WRO           79.33  +      0.00