XXI Puchar Wawelu
06-08.07.2002
Kategoria M12A
6. 76.04 LUZIŃSKI Marcin 9126 MKS MOS Wrocław 25.58 ( 7) 25.21 (11) 24.45 ( 8)
7. 80.33 WALKOWIAK Paweł 9127 MKS MOS Wrocław 29.07 (10) 25.32 (12) 25.54 (10)
Kategoria M12B
4. 70.13 JAROS Mariusz 0 MKS MOS Wrocław 30.08 ( 6) 20.32 ( 9) 19.33 ( 2)
Kategoria M14A
4. 114.59 NOWAK Michał 0 Paulinum Jelenia Góra 37.35 ( 2) 32.44 ( 2) 44.40 (17)
11. 126.34 KULPA Piotr 9352 Paulinum Jelenia Góra 47.17 ( 9) 41.49 (14) 37.28 ( 8)
Kategoria M16A
19. 141.03 TERESIŃSKI Jarosław 0 Oleśniczanka Oleśnica 51.59 (20) 48.03 (28) 41.01 ( 6)
20. 141.09 ŁOSIŃSKI Krzysztof 0 Paulinum Jelenia Góra 55.38 (31) 39.34 (10) 45.57 (29)
29. 150.10 GAWOR Piotr 9562 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 60.06 (39) 46.42 (23) 43.22 (20)
44. 174.21 DRATWA Adam 9561 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 65.05 (48) 58.03 (46) 51.13 (41)
--- NKL KULPA Wojciech 0 Paulinum Jelenia Góra NKL (--) 52.53 (39) ABS (--)
Kategoria M18
4. 136.53 WEBER Michał 9518 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 52.58 ( 9) 43.54 ( 4) 40.01 ( 1)
11. 159.57 BANAKIEWICZ Adam 9572 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 66.27 (17) 49.39 (13) 43.51 ( 5)
12. 159.58 WALKOWICZ Michał 9571 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 60.15 (14) 52.34 (16) 47.09 (11)
23. 201.09 SOKÓŁ Mirosław 0 Paulinum Jelenia Góra 69.41 (19) 63.36 (23) 67.52 (32)
24. 208.24 KONIECZKO Maciej 9311 Paulinum Jelenia Góra 79.44 (24) 69.25 (26) 59.15 (22)
Kategoria M21A
4. 129.17 JOŃCZY Daniel 0 Paulinum Jelenia Góra 58.32 ( 3) 1.00 ( 7) 69.45 ( 7)
10. 146.10 PACIEJEWSKI Piotr 0 Paulinum Jelenia Góra 69.56 ( 8) 1.00 (11) 75.14 (11)
Kategoria M21B
2. 128.18 SUCHENIA Piotr 0 Artemis Wrocław 56.34 (17) 29.19 ( 1) 42.25 ( 6)
7. 130.56 SŁAWIŃSKI Marcin 0 Artemis Wrocław 47.00 ( 2) 37.56 ( 8) 46.00 (17)
12. 141.42 PILLER Sebastian 0 Artemis Wrocław 56.37 (18) 36.03 ( 5) 49.02 (23)
15. 142.52 WRZESIŃSKI Krzysztof 9211 Artemis Wrocław 56.06 (15) 42.03 (22) 44.43 (12)
19. 148.42 CHOROMAŃSKI Marek 0 Artemis Wrocław 55.58 (14) 46.57 (28) 45.47 (15)
24. 156.28 POLIŃSKI Marek 9555 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 60.47 (25) 44.22 (25) 51.19 (28)
35. 236.36 NIEDOŚPIAŁ Krzysztof 0 Paulinum Jelenia Góra 133.59 (40) 59.45 (37) 42.52 ( 8)
Kategoria M35
15. 239.14 PLICH Marek 9315 Paulinum Jelenia Góra 79.02 (14) 78.10 (18) 82.02 (14)
Kategoria M40
--- NKL PODSIADŁY Robert 9205 Artemis Wrocław 126.02 (30) 105.05 (30) NKL (--)
Kategoria M45
5. 137.25 GUGA Romuald 9553 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 46.06 (10) 48.25 ( 8) 42.54 ( 7)
9. 139.53 JASNOWSKI Andrzej 9543 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 45.25 ( 9) 54.11 (12) 40.17 ( 5)
14. 165.08 PIETRUSIŃSKI Marek 9317 Paulinum Jelenia Góra 63.44 (28) 52.10 (11) 49.14 (14)
Kategoria M50
12. 136.53 JĘDRYSZCZAK Edward 0 Indywidualnie 47.55 (12) 49.35 (11) 39.23 ( 9)
14. 149.42 GLIŃSKI Henryk 9318 Paulinum Jelenia Góra 52.05 (17) 49.17 (10) 48.20 (21)
20. 160.13 BOGULAK Adam 0 Indywidualnie Jelenia Góra62.36 (23) 54.29 (14) 43.08 (17)
Kategoria M55
6. 148.48 PIETKIEWICZ Waldemar 414 TKKF Dzierżoniów 61.32 ( 5) 42.28 ( 6) 44.48 ( 8)
Kategoria M60
2. 119.57 NAMYSŁ Stanisław 0 Indywidualnie Wrocław 46.29 ( 3) 30.18 ( 3) 43.10 ( 6)
3. 123.05 DURA Kazimierz 9530 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 59.43 ( 7) 25.42 ( 1) 37.40 ( 2)
6. 134.56 WOJTASIK Kazimierz 9310 Paulinum Jelenia Góra 42.07 ( 2) 50.16 (10) 42.33 ( 5)
Kategoria W12B
1. 76.07 WRZESIŃSKA Katarzyna 0 MKS MOS Wrocław 32.17 ( 3) 23.44 ( 2) 20.06 ( 2)
5. 99.06 DURCZOK Natalia 0 MKS MOS Wrocław 38.07 ( 7) 33.29 ( 7) 27.30 ( 3)
Kategoria W14A
5. 105.42 ZARSKA Małgorzata 9105 MKS MOS Wrocław 42.31 ( 7) 31.50 ( 6) 31.21 ( 4)
6. 105.48 NAMYSŁ Katarzyna 9103 MKS MOS Wrocław 38.54 ( 3) 28.43 ( 2) 38.11 (14)
8. 110.33 DREWNIOWSKA Lucyna 9102 MKS MOS Wrocław 43.41 (10) 32.20 ( 8) 34.32 ( 7)
Kategoria W14B
2. 93.28 WRZESIŃSKA Agnieszka 0 MKS MOS Wrocław 43.11 ( 7) 25.46 ( 2) 24.31 ( 1)
Kategoria W16A
5. 121.22 MACIEJCZYK Małgorzata 9538 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 37.35 ( 2) 41.34 ( 7) 42.13 (15)
7. 121.30 TRAUM Marta 9522 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 50.25 (23) 37.20 ( 3) 33.45 ( 2)
8. 121.40 KARASEK Natalia 9521 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 43.56 (13) 37.50 ( 5) 39.54 ( 9)
16. 142.53 TYCZKOWSKA Agnieszka 9523 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 50.55 (24) 45.13 (10) 46.45 (25)
18. 142.58 DYJOK Ewelina 9537 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 52.43 (25) 43.58 ( 8) 46.17 (23)
30. 168.13 JAŚNIEWSKA Katarzyna 9536 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 45.42 (16) 76.28 (35) 46.03 (22)
Kategoria W18
3. 123.47 KRAJ Anna 9515 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 32.29 ( 1) 45.43 ( 7) 45.35 ( 9)
4. 129.02 KARWATKA Agata 9526 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 43.16 ( 9) 45.22 ( 6) 40.24 ( 3)
5. 129.05 BANAKIEWICZ Anna 9528 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 38.30 ( 3) 49.02 (13) 41.33 ( 6)
7. 129.23 WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna 9308 Paulinum Jelenia Góra 41.33 ( 7) 48.42 (12) 39.08 ( 2)
8. 130.11 KULPA Marta 9357 Paulinum Jelenia Góra 45.29 (14) 44.14 ( 5) 40.28 ( 4)
Kategoria W21A
5. 161.48 SOBCZYŃSKA Joanna 9509 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 52.21 ( 4) 59.32 ( 7) 49.55 ( 6)
Kategoria W21B
8. 144.53 WŁODARCZYK Anna 0 Artemis Wrocław 47.39 ( 9) 41.17 (10) 55.57 (13)
15. 167.04 KAMIŃSKA Iwona 9203 Artemis Wrocław 64.12 (20) 49.05 (22) 53.47 (12)
Kategoria W45
6. 197.02 TRAUM Barbara 0 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 53.46 ( 6) 80.44 ( 7) 62.32 ( 6)
--- NKL ALBRECHT-NAMYSŁ Zofia 0 Indywidualnie Wrocław 74.14 ( 7) 73.04 ( 6) ABS (--)
na podstawie danych na stronie http://www.orienteering.pl opracowała Róża Miklis