K-10N 820 m 6 pk tempo zwycięzcy 15,54
Msc. | Nazwisko i imię | Klub | Czas |
1 | Jędrzejkowska Monika | UKS Sokoły | 13,02 |
2 | Łuszcz Weronika | SP 107 | 18,24 |
3 | Mencel Michalina | UKS Sokoły | 19,12 |
4 | Członka Kamila | Tukan Iwiny | 22,04 |
5 | Jaros Patrycja | SP 107 | 24,01 |
6 | Rękas Karolina | SP 107 | 32,48 |
7 | Bodnar Agnieszka | SP 107 | 34,11 |
8 | Kobryn Dominika | SP 107 | 41,12 |
K-11 800 m 7 pk tempo zwycięzcy 12,24
Msc. | Nazwisko i imię | Klub | Czas |
1 | Górczyk Ola | SP 82 | 9,55 |
2 | Kurdyś Alicja | Tukan Iwiny | 15,57 |
3 | Kruś Ada | UKS Sokoły | 17,10 |
4 | Witkowska Disa | SP 20 | 17,13 |
5 | Bandrów Paulina | Tukan Iwiny | 18,58 |
6 | Szyjac Karolina | SP 107 | 21,34 |
7 | Aisz Dominika | SP 107 | 25,00 |
8 | Sojda Vanessa | UKS Sokoły | 27,24 |
9 | Siembida Ola | Tukan Iwiny | 35,20 |
10 | Mazur Paulina | SP 20 | 53,25 |
- | Gułaj Paulina | SP 107 | nkl |
- | Tuszakowska Ewelina | SP 107 | nkl |
- | Buczyńska Agnieszka | SP 107 | nkl |
K-12 840 m 9 pk tempo zwycięzcy 19,48
Msc. | Nazwisko i imię | Klub | Czas |
1 | Zdeb Karolina | UKS Sokoły | 16,38 |
2 | Sacewicz Paulina | Tukan Iwiny | 18,24 |
3 | Boraczyńska Dagmara | SP 107 | 24,37 |
4 | Rusak Kamila | SP 20 | 32,02 |
5 | Torebko Ewelina | SP 20 | 38,54 |
M-10N 820 m 6 pk tempo zwycięzcy 12,30
Msc. | Nazwisko i imię | Klub | Czas |
1 | Iwaszczyszyn Tadeusz | SP 107 | 10,15 |
2 | Potrzebski Piotrek | Tukan Iwiny | 11,19 |
3 | Petelenz Kuba | SP 20 | 12,07 |
4 | Guliński Adrian | UKS Sokoły | 12,28 |
5 | Iwaszczyszyn Piotr | SP 107 | 14,04 |
6 | Zygmunt Marcin | SP 107 | 14,06 |
7 | Guliński Krystian | UKS Sokoły | 16,39 |
8 | Jaworski Jan | UKS Sokoły | 17,24 |
9 | Miękina Dawid | SP 82 | 18,47 |
10 | Nowicki Michał | SP 20 | 22,28 |
11 | Mihułka Konrad | UKS Sokoły | 25,09 |
12 | Debel Mikołaj | SP 82 | 27,33 |
M-11 910 m 9 pk tempo zwycięzcy 12,35
Msc. | Nazwisko i imię | Klub | Czas |
1 | Królikowski Michał | UKS Sokoły | 11,27 |
2 | Faryniarz Marek | Tukan Iwiny | 12,16 |
3 | Guliński Damian | UKS Sokoły | 13,12 |
4 | Podsiadły Mateusz | SP 82 | 14,23 |
5 | Grygiel Jakub | UKS Sokoły | 15,59 |
6 | Djuwe Dominik | UKS Sokoły | 19,38 |
7 | Baura Bernard | UKS Sokoły | 23,08 |
8 | Spaszewski Krzysiek | UKS Sokoły | 23,45 |
9 | Kozik Dawid | UKS Sokoły | 24,54 |
10 | Anklewicz Kacper | UKS Sokoły | 25,49 |
11 | Sipa Arek | UKS Sokoły | 26,57 |
- | Pachowicz Łukasz | Tukan Iwiny | nkl |
- | Krupa Arek | UKS Sokoły | nkl |
- | Zieliński Wojtek | UKS Sokoły | nkl |
- | Chrzan Łukasz | SP 20 | nkl |
- | anonim | SP 20 | nkl |
sporządził Krzyszto Matziol