Warning: include(./incl/before.php): Failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /usr/home/artemis/domains/artemis.wroclaw.pl/public_html/wyniki/wyniki_ietapOMW2002_rower.php on line 1 Warning: include(./incl/before.php): Failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /usr/home/artemis/domains/artemis.wroclaw.pl/public_html/wyniki/wyniki_ietapOMW2002_rower.php on line 1 Warning: include(): Failed opening './incl/before.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/local/share/pear') in /usr/home/artemis/domains/artemis.wroclaw.pl/public_html/wyniki/wyniki_ietapOMW2002_rower.php on line 1
Wystartowały 113 osób,
w tym 45 kobiet i 57 mężczyzn oraz 11 osób w kategorii OPEN (poza klasyfikacją OMW).
K-12 | |||
1. | Alicja Jabłońska | UKS SP 93 | 29,19 |
2. | Patrycja Ossowska | UKS SP 93 | 30,01 |
3. | Katarzyna Gawor | UKS Orły SP 78 | 30,48 |
4. | Sandra Bilska | UKS SP 93 | 32,51 |
5. | Monika Dudzic | UKS SP 107 | 33,00 |
6. | Kasia Pająk | UKS SP 20 | 33,12 |
7. | Karolina Tońska | UKS SP 93 | 35,53 |
8. | Asia Bilska | UKS SP 93 | 36,59 |
9. | Patrycja Ratajczak | UKS SP 93 | 37,42 |
10. | Natalia Durczok | UKS SP 93 | 39,12 |
11. | Alicja Jabłońska | UKS SP 93 | 39,57 |
12. | Agata Serwatyńska | UKS SP 93 | 42,40 |
13. | Kamila Lisztwan | UKS SP 93 | 43,20 |
. | Natalia Nowakowska | UKS Orły SP 78 | NKL |
. | Paula Winiarek | UKS SP 107 | NKL |
. | Justyna Kolber | UKS SP 93 | NKL |
. | Marta Denkiewicz | UKS SP 93 | NKL |
M-12 | |||
1. | Paweł Walkowiak | UKS ORŁY SP 78 | 18,43 |
2. | Mariusz Jaros | UKS SP 93 | 21,27 |
3. | Damian Gawronkiewicz | UKS SP 107 | 25,50 |
4. | Jurand Ostańkowicz | UKS ORŁY SP 78 | 29,53 |
5. | Michał Jarmużek | UKS SP 19 | 30,24 |
6. | Krystian Wiącek | UKS ORŁY SP 78 | 37,04 |
7. | Piotr Rajczak | UKS ORŁY SP 78 | 37,47 |
8. | Drelichowski Adam | UKS SP 63 | 50,36 |
9. | Kacper Białowąs | UKS ORŁY SP 78 | 55,38 |
10. | Krystian Adamczak | UKS Orły SP 78 | 58,12 |
11. | Aleksander Lipski | SP 45 | 63,27 |
12. | Drelichowski Wojciech | UKS SP 63 | 68,14 |
13. | Artur Prokop | UKS SP 93 | 68,44 |
14. | Michał Pajor | indywidualnie | 73,32 |
. | Grzegorz Gajerski | UKS SP 93 | NKL |
. | Bartek Żeleźniak | UKS SP 93 | NKL |
K-14 | |||
1. | Małgorzata Bonter | UKS SP 93 | 23,46 |
2. | Sylwia Parasińska | UKS SP 93 | 30,28 |
3. | Magda Kocoń | UKS SP 93 | 38,12 |
4. | Anna Nowakowska | UKS Orły SP 78 | 52,12 |
5. | Agata Zawistowska | UKS SP 93 | 65,35 |
6. | Aga Piersiak | UKS SP 93 | 71,40 |
7. | Asia Paluszkiewicz | UKS SP 93 | 76,49 |
M-14 | |||
1. | Wojtek Świątek | UKS Orły SP 78 | 25,58 |
2. | Michał Matuszak | UKS Orły SP 78 | 28,59 |
3. | Aleksander Krejckant | UKS SP 93 | 44,32 | 4. | Jacek Majda | UKS SP 63 | 50,56 |
5. | Paweł Kozłowski | UKS SP 93 | 60,33 |
K-16/18 | 1. | Alicja Janowska | KS Artemis | 21,17 |
2. | Alicja Wojtala | KS Artemis | 23,55 |
3. | Joanna Terlecka | KS Artemis | 71,40 |
4. | Barbara Sobczyk | UKS Heros X LO | 53,17 |
5. | Iwona Fabisiak | Gimnazjum 32 | 58,28 |
6. | Anna Dębska | Gimnazjum 32 | 62,46 |
7. | Magdalena Kielan | UKS Heros X LO | 120,05 |
M-16/18 | 1. | Bartek Mroczek | UKS Błysk SP 19 | 32,24 |
2. | Maciej Kamiński | KS Artemis | 32,59 |
3. | Mateusz Wojtczak | UKS Heros X LO | 35,27 |
4. | Piotr Ałaszewski | UKS Heros X LO | 36,36 |
5. | Paweł Krawczyk | UKS Błysk SP 19 | 39,54 |
6. | Marcin Uchański | UKS SP 63 | 40,38 |
7. | Przemek Wielęgowski | UKS Heros X LO | 45,50 |
8. | Michał Widański | ind. | 63,12 |
9. | Piotr Bartosik | UKS SP 63 | 68,55 |
10. | Piotr Sobczyk | UKS Heros X LO | 70,36 |
11. | Malicki Mateusz | UKS SP 63 | 74,33 |
K-20/21 | 1. | Joanna Sobczyńska | WKS Śląsk | 27,22 |
2. | Renata Wądołowska | ind. | 53,42 |
M-20/21 | 1. | Andrzej Bartoszuk | KS Artemis | 22,35 |
2. | Sebastian Piller | KS Artemis | 23,22 |
3. | Wojciech Libner | UKS SP 107 | 26,09 |
4. | Marcin Szczygieł | UKS SP 20 | 28,09 |
5. | Przemysław Poloczek | XXV LO | 28,10 |
6. | Robert Wojakowski | REWOR Wrocław | 28,30 |
7. | Adam Zaparciński | Cooltowe Wycinaki Wrocław | 31,08 |
8. | Paweł Widański | UKS Heros X LO | 33,12 |
9. | Oskar Rusiecki | Politechnika Wrocławska | 36,00 |
10. | Mirosław Łukawski | Politechnika Wrocławska | 41,18 |
11. | Marcin Staszak | BIG CACHOONA TEAM | 42,19 |
12. | Łukasz Jankowski | BIG CACHOONA TEAM | 43,18 |
13. | Ryszard Olczyk | ind. | 55,07 |
14. | Marek Wysocki | ind. | 117,58 |
. | Rafał Wołkowski | BIG CACHOONA TEAM | NKL |
K-35 | 1. | Zofia Namysł | ind. | 22,04 |
2. | Barbara Traum | WKS Śląsk | 23,45 |
3. | Joanna Grzegorczyk | KS Burza | 37,22 |
M-35 | 1. | Marek Poloczek | ind. | 27,59 |
2. | Kazimierz Dura | WKS Śląsk | 28,33 |
3. | Michał Włodarczyk | KS Artemis | 33,42 |
4. | Andrzej Charusta | REWOR Wrocław | 34,17 |
5. | Andrzej Pajor | ind. | 36,57 |
6. | Sławomir Solka | KS Burza | 40,38 |
7. | Robert Podsiadły | KS Artemis | 45,47 |
8. | Tomasz Lipski | ind. | 67,03 |
OPEN | 1. | Jakub Mantoj | UKS SP 93 | 26,58 |
2. | Joanna Pałka | UKS SP 93 | 27,32 |
3. | Mateusz Grębowicz | UKS SP 93 | 32,41 |
4. | Sandra Rubin | UKS SP 93 | 33,18 |
5. | Klaudia Domaszczyńska | UKS SP 93 | 37,59 |
6. | Karolina Mokrzecka | UKS SP 93 | 42,38 |
7. | Julia Fusiecka | UKS SP 93 | 44,44 |
8. | Aneta Makarewicz | UKS SP 93 | 57,07 |
9. | Patrycja Jaźwiec | UKS SP 93 | 59,02 |
10. | Emilia Woźnica | UKS SP 93 | 68,01 |
11. | Kamila Kuźnik | UKS SP 93 | 71,32 |
Warning: include(./incl/after.php): Failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /usr/home/artemis/domains/artemis.wroclaw.pl/public_html/wyniki/wyniki_ietapOMW2002_rower.php on line 127 Warning: include(./incl/after.php): Failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /usr/home/artemis/domains/artemis.wroclaw.pl/public_html/wyniki/wyniki_ietapOMW2002_rower.php on line 127 Warning: include(): Failed opening './incl/after.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/local/share/pear') in /usr/home/artemis/domains/artemis.wroclaw.pl/public_html/wyniki/wyniki_ietapOMW2002_rower.php on line 127