1. |
Justyna Watras Piotr Olawiski Jakub Hetmaczuk |
45 pkt |
SP - 73 |
1. |
Stefania Tybiska Aleksander Tybiski Micha Jarmuek |
45 pkt |
SP - 19 |
3. |
Sebastian Piller Maciej Bryndza Artur Synoradzki |
44 pkt |
|
3. |
Sylwia Czajka Adrianna Niciska Marysia Paka Joanna Grzegorczyk |
44 pkt |
SP - 107 |
5. |
Damian Parasiewicz Marcin Parasiewicz Konrad Raubo |
43 pkt |
SP witoszw |
5. |
Katarzyna Chudy Katarzyna Domaska |
43 pkt |
SP - 42 |
5. |
Anna Skibniewska Micha Czapla Tomasz Godziewicz |
43 pkt |
Gimnazjum 4 |
8. |
Pawe Przygodzki Magorzata Gakis Magorzata Gakis |
42 pkt |
|
8. |
Mariusz Wojnar Monika Wojnar Marzena Wojnar |
42 pkt |
X LO |
10. |
Ewelina Dyjok Anna Hciak Joanna Terlecka |
41 pkt |
Artemis |
10. |
Bartek Sumisawski Marcin Mosur Maciej Mosur |
41 pkt |
SP - 63 |
10. |
Aldona Chylewska Aleksandra Kondratowicz |
41 pkt |
|
10. |
Ola GesingIga Bancerz aneta Dugosz |
41 pkt |
SP witoszw |
10. |
Karolina Jania Anna Michaliszyn |
41 pkt |
SP - 20 |
10. |
Adam Garazdowski Dominik Wnk Adrian Strzemiski |
41 pkt |
SP - 42 |
10. |
Sylwester Winiewski Hanna Winiewska Jakub Wojta |
41 pkt |
|
17. |
Magorzata Krul Kamila Jurek Ewa Pniewska |
40 pkt |
SP - 42 |
17. |
Anna Wodarczyk Ala Kunc Ilona Drelikowska |
40 pkt |
Artemis |
17. |
Joanna Pooska Janusz Pooski |
40 pkt |
SP - 26 |
17. |
Bartek Czaja Marcin Luziski Pawe Walkowiak |
40 pkt |
MOS |
21. |
Agnieszka uczak Katarzyna Wojtkowska Patrycja Tylecka |
39 pkt |
Gimnazjum 15 |
21. |
Monika Pitkowska Katarzyna Sosenko |
39 pkt |
Gimnazjum 27 |
21. |
Ewa Szczch Ola Dbicka Klaudia Pagan Anna Jakubowska |
39 pkt |
Gimnazjum 4 |
21. |
Marta Zduczyk Karolina Tumiowicz Ewelina Trojnar |
39 pkt |
Gimnazjum 4 |
21. |
Dagna Wysocka Natalia Tomana Jerzy Wysocki |
39 pkt |
SP - 107 |
21. |
Ala Janowska Ala Wojtala |
39 pkt |
Gimnazjum 27 |
21. |
Magorzata arska Lucyna Drewniowska Katarzyna Namys |
39 pkt |
MOS |
21. |
Kuba Chodorowicz Mateusz Wysucha |
39 pkt |
XII LO |
29. |
ukasz Dbski
Ewa Dbska |
38 pkt |
SP - 107 |
29. |
- Aleksandra Gawot
Anna Zity Anna Mi |
38 pkt |
SP - 3 |
29. |
Micha Chorewski Kamil Ba |
38 pkt |
SP - 107 |
29. |
Aleksandra Zimmer Teresa Domaszewska Aneta Bednarska |
38 pkt |
SP - 3 |
29. |
Jakub Skotnicki Joland Skotnicki |
38 pkt |
SP - 19 |
34. |
Paulina Tomalak Katarzyna Pajewska |
37 pkt |
SP - 104 |
34. |
Grzegorz Tyrakowski Sylwek Matulewicz |
37 pkt |
SP - 107 |
34. |
Katarzyna Spychaj Adrian Feszczuk |
37 pkt |
SP - 107 |
34. |
Aleksandra Wolikowska Patryk Wolikowski Tadeusz Wolikowski |
37 pkt |
SP - 19 |
38. |
Michalina Rola Pawe Orlicz Mateusz Doroch Grayna Bankowicz |
36 pkt |
SP - 84 |
38. |
Andrzej Kantyka Micha Brzeniak Konrad Mikosz |
36 pkt |
SP - 83 |
40. |
Jacek Majda |
35 pkt |
SP - 63 |
40. |
Barbara Kozowska Micha Kondrat Kamil Radwan |
35 pkt |
SP - 42 |
40. |
Justyna Stachyra Paulina Ostach |
35 pkt |
SP - 42 |
43. |
Agata Halusiak Joanna Bben Zuzanna Mandziou |
34 pkt |
SP - 3 |
44. |
Agata Chodorowska Patrycja Wsala Paulina Sieczka |
33 pkt |
SP - 107 |
45. |
Pawe Raczyski Marcin Raczyski Marcin Furga |
32 pkt |
SP - 107/60 |
46. |
Paulina Winiarek Kamila Tyszkiewicz |
28 pkt |
SP - 107/60 |